ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15527493
nr 1552 7493
OIL PAINTING
19th century, Landskap med bro och slott. Signerad R. Beetie. Oil on canvas, 76x126 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 107x138 cm,
1800-tal, Landskap med bro och slott. Signerad R. Beetie. Olja på duk, 76x126 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 107x138 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday July 17 2023
at 18:21:08
12/7 12:52:23
1.000 kr
17/7 18:16:08